Alfred Steinacker
(1838-1914) Umkreis/Circle Parforcejagd, Öl auf Holz, 13 x 26,5 cm, gerahmt (Rahmen beschädigt), (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
11.03.2014 - 14:00
EUR 450.-
Alfred Steinacker
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 11.03.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 04.03. - 11.03.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-